Dylan Ahearn
Lead Scientist
Learn More
Margaret Ales
Senior Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Dustin Atchison
Global Technology Lead for Stormwater
Learn More
Lisa Austin
Principal
Learn More
Sarah Barbosa
Municipal Engineer
Learn More
Sophia Barron
Surface Water Quality following the Woolsey Fire
Learn More
Nicole Beck
CEO and Founder
Learn More
Sarah Bloom
Watershed Planner
Learn More
Kevin Brandhorst
Stormwater Monitoring Lead
Learn More
Joseph Brascher
CEO
Learn More
Mark Bryer
Director - Chesapeake Bay Program
Learn More
Aaron Clark
Director of Strategic Partnerships
Learn More
Andrea Crumpacker
Director of Surface Water Programs
Learn More
Frances Curtis
Client Services Manager
Learn More
Jingjing Dai
Water Resources Specialist
Learn More
Sarah Davis
Stormwater Specialist
Learn More
Jane Dewell
Senior Program Manager- Stormwater
Learn More
Karen Dinicola
Senior Policy Lead
Learn More
Brian Dobbins
Engineering Manager
Learn More
Shree Dorestant
Stormwater Management Program Coordinator
Learn More
Liisa Doty
Regulatory/National Construction Accounts Manager
Learn More
Jason Drew
Principal
Learn More
Rebecca Dugopolski
Associate Engineer
Learn More
Ross Dunning
Stormwater Practice Leader
Learn More
Melissa Enoch
Program Manager
Learn More
Jared Ervin
Senior Professional
Learn More
John Featherstone
Surface Water Utility Manager, City of Shoreline
Learn More
Paul Fendt
Senior Consultant
Learn More
Bailey Fowler
Environmental Analyst
Learn More
Amber Fox
Supervisor
Learn More
Oliver Galang
Principal Engineer
Learn More
Dan Gariepy
Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Brad Garner
Researcher / Software Engineer
Learn More
Sierra Gawlowski
Surface Water Engineer, City of Shoreline
Learn More
James George III
Environmental Analyst
Learn More
Hazem Gheith
Vice President and Technical Expert
Learn More
Amanda Goffard
Project Data Scientist
Learn More
Andrew Goldberg
Water Resources Planner
Learn More
Scott Gorneau
National Manager
Learn More
Myles Gray
Water Resources Professional
Learn More
Chris Gustafson
Stormwater Monitoring Specialist
Learn More
Diana Halar
Compliance Inspector
Learn More
Susan Harper
Senior Education and Outreach Program Manager
Learn More
Mary Hayes
Director of Outreach and Education
Learn More
Derek Heitz
Regional Project Coordinator
Learn More
Steve Hirsch
Director of Engineering
Learn More
Taylor Hoffman-Ballard
Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Jill Hoffmann
Executive Director
Learn More
Nathan Holloway
President
Learn More
Douglas Howie
Senior Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Kelsey Hu
Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Todd Hunsdorfer
Water Quality Planner
Learn More
Aaron Hussmann
Environmental Education and Outreach Specialist
Learn More
Bernardo Iniguez
Public Works Manager
Learn More
Scott Jeffers
President
Learn More
Rosey Jencks
Vice President
Learn More
Joey Jiang
Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Rose Jordan
Vice President, Business Development + Marketing
Learn More
Joe Kalmar
Principal Engineer
Learn More
Zachariha Kent
VP of Product Development & Regulatory Compliance
Learn More
Mehdi Ketabchy
Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Ranger Kidwell-Ross
Executive Director
Learn More
Mike Krueger
Storm & Surface Water Superintendent
Learn More
Krista Kruschel
Municipal Engineer-in-Training
Learn More
Prabha Kumar
Director
Learn More
Anna Lantin
Senior Vice President
Learn More
Trent Lewis
Senior Consultant
Learn More
Daniel Lipinski
Industrial Services Manager
Learn More
Willis Logsdon
Watershed Planner
Learn More
Brandi Lubliner
SAM Coordinator
Learn More
Sara Lupson
Environmental Analyst
Learn More
Gordon MacDonald
Senior Consultant
Learn More
Roy McGrath
CEO and Chairman
Learn More
Jeff McInnis
President, NPDESPro
Learn More
Rachel McPherson
Project Manager
Learn More
Mathew Munzlinger
Interim General Manager / Stormwater Supervisor
Learn More
Pasquale Napolitano
Stormwater Maintenance Specialist
Learn More
Aimee Navickis-Brasch
Senior Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Christian Nilsen
Senior Engineer
Learn More
Tim Olson
Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Ed Othmer
North America Wet Weather Sector Leader
Learn More
Mark Papich
Sr. Engineer
Learn More
Eddie Paulino
Associate Civil Engineer
Learn More
Matthew Pendleton
Project Geologist
Learn More
Jeremy Person
Landscape Architect
Learn More
James Pilkington
Environmental Engineer
Learn More
Dylan Porter
Senior Environmental Specialist
Learn More
Philip Potter
Project Manager
Learn More
Matthew Rea
Strategic Partnership Manager
Learn More
Matthew Renaud
Senior Consultant
Learn More
David Renfrew
Vice President Water Resources
Learn More
Kristin Ricigliano
Water Resources Associate
Learn More
Dave Rios
Associate Scientist
Learn More
Devan Rostorfer
Water Quality Specialist
Learn More
Susan Rusinowski
Stormwater Engineer
Learn More
Dan Schultz
Environmental Manager
Learn More
Kenneth Schwab
Assistant City Manager - Operations
Learn More
Amanda Scott
Product Manager
Learn More
Nian She
Director and Professor
Learn More
Bob Simmons
Associate Professor
Learn More
Brandon Slone
Stormwater Monitoring and Research Analyst Lead
Learn More
Josh Stier
Senior Water Resources Project Engineer
Learn More
Abbey Stockwell
Municipal Stormwater Senior Planner
Learn More
Jason Sullivan
Planning and Building Supervisor
Learn More
Jo Sullivan
Water Quality Planner/Project Manager
Learn More
Roger Sutherland
Senior Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Fiona van Ammers
Managing Engineer
Learn More
Mark Van Auken
Stormwater Practice Leader
Learn More
Andy Weigel
Senior Associate Hydrogeologist
Learn More
Brian Wethington
Green Infrastructure Project Manager
Learn More
Gregory Williams
Chairman of Technical Committee
Learn More
Kathleen Wolf
Research Social Scientist
Learn More
Jason Wright
Water Resources Engineer
Learn More
Vada Yoon
Senior Associate
Learn More
Rob Zisette
Principal Scientist
Learn More